Sandford International School
Home  »  Tuition & Fees

Tuition & Fees

You Can Download Sandford International School 2021/22 School Fee

Sandford International School 2021/22 School Fee

Year GroupCurrent National StudentsNew National Students Starting 2021/22 School YearCurrent International Students
 C1C2C4C3
Nursery5,1213,6366,15015,015
Reception5,5204,1646,62516,089
Year 1-25,8114,3866,97516,692
Year 3-66,0844,5877,30016,692
Year 7-117,0985,3498,52019,503
Year 12-137,4585,6228,95020,502
Capital Levy (yearly All students)7797791,000779
Admission Fee(One time for new Students)3,5003,5005,0003,500